Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
83
Kkn84
EK52
D75
10765
1072
D1094
kn2
EKDkn942
D9
63
93

E653
kn87
EK10864

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 1510
 NT
N12111366
S12111366
Ö12071
V12071
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 N+2 E 510 41/1
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N+3 E 510 41/1
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 N+2 E 480 32/10
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 N+1 E 480 32/10
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Mona Berge - Christina Leander 4 N+2 E 480 32/10
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 N+1 E 480 32/10
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 N+2 E 480 32/10
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+2 E 480 32/10
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 N+1 E 480 32/10
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= E 420 20/22
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 S+1 5 420 20/22
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 5 S+1 5 420 20/22
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 5 S+1 5 420 20/22
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 N+1 E 420 20/22
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 5 S= 10 400 13/29
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 N= E 400 13/29
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö-3 E 300 9/33
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 5 Ö-3 E 300 9/33
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 4 S+1 10 150 6/36
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-1 E 100 4/38
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5 N-2 K -100 2/40
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö= E -620 0/42