Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Syd giv
N-S i zon
KD52
D10542
1042
4
1073
9876
EKkn8
53
Ekn94
K3
9753
K98
86
Ekn
D6
EDkn10762

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N95865
S95865
Ö48576
V47575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 N= 5 140 42/0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 S+2 7 130 40/2
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 S+1 K 110 30/12
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 3 S= E 110 30/12
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 S= E 110 30/12
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Mona Berge - Christina Leander 3 S= E 110 30/12
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+1 K 110 30/12
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S= E 110 30/12
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S= E 110 30/12
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S= E 110 30/12
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 S+1 E 110 30/12
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 3 V-2 4 100 20/22
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 S= E 90 18/24
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-1 E -100 12/30
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S-1 E -100 12/30
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand 3 S-1 E -100 12/30
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 S-1 E -100 12/30
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S-1 E -100 12/30
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 N-2 9 -200 4/38
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 S-2 E -200 4/38
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 N-2 3 -200 4/38
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3NT N-4 4 -400 0/42