Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Öst giv
ingen i zon
97
Dkn109752
1097
E
KD32
6
EDkn6
KD87
Ekn105
EK
543
9653
864
843
K82
kn1042

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N11611
S11611
Ö121271212
V121271212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 6 Ö-2 8 100 41/1
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 6 Ö-2 2 100 41/1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 6 Ö-1 2 50 36/6
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 6 Ö-1 8 50 36/6
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö-1 8 50 36/6
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 32/10
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö+2 8 -200 30/12
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V= 2 -420 24/18
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö= 8 -420 24/18
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö= 2 -420 24/18
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö= 3 -420 24/18
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 4 Ö= Kn -420 24/18
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mona Berge - Christina Leander 5 Ö= 3 -450 16/26
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 V+1 E -450 16/26
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 Ö+1 4 -450 16/26
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 Ö+2 4 -480 10/32
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 V+2 E -480 10/32
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 Ö+1 3 -480 10/32
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 5D Ö= 3 -550 6/36
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4D N-4 9 -800 4/38
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 6 V= E -980 2/40
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5D N-5 E -1100 0/42