Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn9432
96
K3
10973
KD
K8742
kn62
K62
7
ED10
D754
Dkn854
E10865
kn53
E1098
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N564104
S564104
Ö87636
V87636
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 S= K 620 39/3
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 S= 2 620 39/3
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S= 4 620 39/3
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 S= K 620 39/3
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 V-4 2 400 32/10
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 V-4 Kn 400 32/10
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 V-4 2 400 32/10
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5 V-3 Kn 300 26/16
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 V-3 2 300 26/16
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V-3 3 300 26/16
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand 3 S+3 4 230 22/20
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mona Berge - Christina Leander 4 V-2 Kn 200 19/23
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö-2 E 200 19/23
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 S+1 2 170 14/28
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S+1 2 170 14/28
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S+1 6 170 14/28
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S= 2 140 8/34
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1 S+2 K 140 8/34
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 S+1 2 140 8/34
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 V-1 Kn 100 3/39
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V-1 E 100 3/39
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 4 V= Kn -620 0/42