Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E103
EKD643
K3
104
D6
7
109852
ED972
9542
85
EDkn74
K8
Kkn87
kn1092
6
kn653

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 100
 NT
N421085
S421085
Ö910233
V910233
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Berge - Christina Leander Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 N+1 4 650 37/5
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4 N+1 E 650 37/5
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 4 N+1 9 650 37/5
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 N+1 9 650 37/5
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N+1 E 650 37/5
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 N+1 E 650 37/5
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 N= 4 620 26/16
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 N= 4 620 26/16
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 N= E 620 26/16
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N= K 620 26/16
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 N= D 620 26/16
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 6D Ö-3 Kn 500 20/22
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 5D Ö-2 E 300 17/25
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5D Ö-2 Kn 300 17/25
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 N+2 E 200 14/28
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5D Ö-1 Kn 100 11/31
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 Ö-2 Kn 100 11/31
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 5 N-1 E -100 4/38
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N-1 7 -100 4/38
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 N-1 E -100 4/38
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N-1 K -100 4/38
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 N-1 10 -100 4/38