Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K8
Kkn98
109765
Dkn
kn752
E106
832
E63
1093
73
Kkn4
K10975
ED64
D542
ED
842

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N691077
S691077
Ö63256
V63256
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 N+1 3 450 41/1
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4 S+1 8 450 41/1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 S= 3 420 36/6
Mona Berge - Christina Leander Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 S= 5 420 36/6
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 S= 8 420 36/6
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 S+1 E 170 29/13
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 N+2 5 170 29/13
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 S+1 3 170 29/13
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S+2 3 170 29/13
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 S= 2 140 18/24
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N+1 7 140 18/24
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S+1 6 140 18/24
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 2 S+1 7 140 18/24
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N= 10 140 18/24
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 S+1 5 140 18/24
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 S= 2 140 18/24
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 N-1 5 -50 7/35
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-1 5 -50 7/35
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S-1 3 -50 7/35
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S-1 5 -50 7/35
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S-2 E -100 2/40
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 S-3 8 -150 0/42