Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK72
K
K873
Dkn97
Dkn3
Ekn863
94
EK4
10964
974
1062
865
85
D1052
EDkn5
1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N910888
S910888
Ö33554
V33554
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3NT N+1 10 430 40/2
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+1 3 430 40/2
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3NT S+1 3 430 40/2
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3NT N= 8 400 35/7
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT N= 9 400 35/7
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 V-3 E 150 26/16
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 Ö-3 E 150 26/16
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2NT N+1 4 150 26/16
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 2NT N+1 10 150 26/16
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2NT N+1 10 150 26/16
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 V-3 E 150 26/16
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT S+2 3 150 26/16
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N+1 4 130 14/28
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 N+1 4 130 14/28
Mona Berge - Christina Leander Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S+1 K 130 14/28
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 S+1 E 130 14/28
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 S+1 K 130 14/28
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 N= 7 110 7/35
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 N+1 4 110 7/35
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 3 N-1 6 -50 3/39
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S-1 E -50 3/39
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NTD N-2 2 -300 0/42