Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
4
EKD42
E1064
D62
kn63
8
KD532
E1073
987
kn973
987
K94
EKD1052
1065
kn
kn85

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N87101010
S87101010
Ö56223
V56223
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N+2 9 460 40.9/1.1
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3NT N+2 3 460 40.9/1.1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 32.5/9.5
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N+1 9 450 32.5/9.5
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S+1 E 450 32.5/9.5
Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N+1 9 450 32.5/9.5
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 N+1 9 450 32.5/9.5
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson 4 N+1 9 450 32.5/9.5
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 3NT N+1 9 430 23.1/18.9
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3NT N+1 8 430 23.1/18.9
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N+1 9 430 23.1/18.9
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 N= 9 420 13.7/28.3
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 N= 4 420 13.7/28.3
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 N= 4 420 13.7/28.3
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 4 S= 8 420 13.7/28.3
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N= 4 420 13.7/28.3
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 S= K 420 13.7/28.3
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 N+2 9 200 6.3/35.7
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N+2 4 170 4.2/37.8
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 N-1 9 -50 1.1/40.9
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-1 4 -50 1.1/40.9
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson     - -/21.8