Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn87654
7
D94
kn53
E10
E108532
85
D62
K93
964
107
EK987
D2
KDkn
EKkn632
104

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N48475
S48475
Ö95967
V95967
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4D V-1 4 200 42.0/0.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 N= E 110 39.9/2.1
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V-1 4 100 37.8/4.2
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S-1 E -50 32.5/9.5
Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 S-1 E -50 32.5/9.5
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3NT S-1 2 -50 32.5/9.5
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 S-1 E -50 32.5/9.5
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 4 S-2 E -100 26.2/15.8
Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 4 S-2 E -100 26.2/15.8
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 V= E -140 15.8/26.2
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= D -140 15.8/26.2
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 V= 5 -140 15.8/26.2
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= 3 -140 15.8/26.2
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= 4 -140 15.8/26.2
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 3 V= 4 -140 15.8/26.2
Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 Ö= 4 -140 15.8/26.2
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 V= 4 -140 15.8/26.2
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 S-3 E -150 6.3/35.7
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 5D S-3 E -500 3.2/38.8
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 5D S-3 E -500 3.2/38.8
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3D V= D -730 0.0/42.0
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson     - -/19.6