Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Nord giv
N-S i zon
842
K1086
642
653
53
kn73
D75
EKkn87
EK10
E9542
kn93
D9
Dkn976
D
EK108
1042

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N45364
S45364
Ö98979
V98978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N+1 E 140 42.0/0.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö-2 E 100 34.6/7.4
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-2 E 100 34.6/7.4
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 4 Ö-2 K 100 34.6/7.4
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-2 E 100 34.6/7.4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 34.6/7.4
Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 34.6/7.4
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö-1 6 50 25.2/16.8
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 25.2/16.8
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4 Ö-1 E 50 25.2/16.8
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S-1 E -100 21.0/21.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö= E -110 18.9/23.1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö= K -140 16.8/25.2
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 2NT Ö+1 E -150 13.7/28.3
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2NT Ö+1 Kn -150 13.7/28.3
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 Ö+2 D -170 10.5/31.5
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT Ö+2 E -180 7.4/34.6
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 7.4/34.6
Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 S-2 K -200 4.2/37.8
Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö= E -400 2.1/39.9
Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 0.0/42.0
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson     - -/19.6