Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K109654
43
432
kn4
E83
kn872
kn
ED1062
kn
D105
EK10965
875
D72
EK96
D87
K93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N34475
S34475
Ö109968
V109968
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 5D Ö-3 E 500 42.0/0.0
Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3NT Ö-5 2 250 39.9/2.1
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5D V-1 3 100 36.7/5.3
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3NT V-2 4 100 36.7/5.3
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 3NT V-1 3 50 29.4/12.6
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V-1 4 50 29.4/12.6
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-1 9 50 29.4/12.6
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2NT V-1 6 50 29.4/12.6
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 V-1 4 50 29.4/12.6
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N-1 E -50 22.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4 N-1 K -50 22.0/20.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 Ö= E -90 16.8/25.2
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 2 V= 4 -90 16.8/25.2
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2 Ö= E -90 16.8/25.2
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 V= 9 -110 12.6/29.4
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 2NT V= 4 -120 10.5/31.5
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö+1 K -130 8.4/33.6
Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V= Kn -140 6.3/35.7
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 V+1 Kn -170 4.2/37.8
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4D N-2 E -300 2.1/39.9
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 5D N-3 K -500 0.0/42.0
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard     0% -/25.2