Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Syd giv
alla i zon
9
D8
87632
KDkn62
EK3
Kkn642
D4
975
Dkn1042
10973
95
43
8765
E5
EKkn10
E108

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-4 1100
 NT
N1112558
S1112658
Ö21782
V21782
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3NT S+3 E 690 42.0/0.0
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT S+2 4 660 38.8/3.2
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S+2 2 660 38.8/3.2
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 5 S+1 E 620 35.7/6.3
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 1NT S+5 4 240 32.5/9.5
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 1NT S+5 4 240 32.5/9.5
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2NT S+3 4 210 28.3/13.7
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT S+4 6 210 28.3/13.7
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 V-2 9 200 24.1/17.9
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 V-2 9 200 24.1/17.9
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 4 S+2 E 170 20.0/22.0
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 S+2 K 170 20.0/22.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT S+1 3 150 14.7/27.3
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1NT S+2 E 150 14.7/27.3
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N+2 10 150 14.7/27.3
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= D 110 10.5/31.5
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V-1 K 100 7.4/34.6
Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-1 9 100 7.4/34.6
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S-1 E -100 4.2/37.8
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 2 V+1 9 -140 1.1/40.9
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3 V= 9 -140 1.1/40.9
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard     0% -/25.2