Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D54
105
Ekn
K98742
E83
kn9642
D987
5

EK3
K1052
EDkn1063
Kkn109762
D87
643

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N42294
S42294
Ö9111049
V9111049
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 4 Ö-5 3 250 42.0/0.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 5 Ö-3 7 150 39.9/2.1
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 2 S+1 5 140 37.8/4.2
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4D Ö-1 2 100 33.6/8.4
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4D Ö-1 K 100 33.6/8.4
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4D Ö-1 7 100 33.6/8.4
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.3/14.7
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-1 7 50 27.3/14.7
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.3/14.7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 S-1 5 -100 23.1/18.9
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö= D -110 21.0/21.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 3 Ö+1 2 -130 17.9/24.1
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 Ö= 10 -130 17.9/24.1
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4 S-2 5 -200 14.7/27.3
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 4 V= 4 -420 9.5/32.5
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V= 3 -420 9.5/32.5
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 V= E -420 9.5/32.5
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V= 4 -420 9.5/32.5
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 V+1 5 -450 4.2/37.8
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3D Ö= Kn -470 2.1/39.9
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4D Ö= Kn -510 0.0/42.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand     - 15.9/-