Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn5
2
EKD7
EKkn832
D3
Dkn1084
109
D964
K107
97653
832
75
E98642
EK
kn654
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D V-7 2000
 NT
N121371111
S121371111
Ö10621
V10621
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 6NT N= 6 1440 42.0/0.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 6 N+1 7 1390 38.8/3.2
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 6 S+1 D 1390 38.8/3.2
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S+3 D 690 34.6/7.4
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N+3 D 690 34.6/7.4
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S+1 D 650 25.2/16.8
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 S+1 D 650 25.2/16.8
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+1 D 650 25.2/16.8
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+1 D 650 25.2/16.8
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1 10 650 25.2/16.8
Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 4 S+1 D 650 25.2/16.8
Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 S+1 D 650 25.2/16.8
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson 5 N+2 9 640 16.8/25.2
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+1 D 630 14.7/27.3
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 S= D 620 12.6/29.4
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 3NT S= D 600 10.5/31.5
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3 N+3 9 170 8.4/33.6
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 6 S-1 D -100 4.2/37.8
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 5 S-1 2 -100 4.2/37.8
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 6 S-1 D -100 4.2/37.8
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 6NT S-2 D -200 0.0/42.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren     - 19.1/-