Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E943
Ekn10986
75
7
82
543
8
EKkn10432
765
KD2
EKkn1096
5
KDkn10
7
D432
D986

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD Ö-1 100
 NT
N34786
S34786
Ö87547
V87547
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö-3 7 150 40.9/1.1
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT Ö-3 K 150 40.9/1.1
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 N= E 140 37.8/4.2
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S= E 110 35.7/6.3
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-2 7 100 30.4/11.6
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3NT V-2 9 100 30.4/11.6
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 Ö-2 7 100 30.4/11.6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 Ö-2 10 100 30.4/11.6
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö-1 7 50 21.0/21.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 Ö-1 7 50 21.0/21.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 V-1 E 50 21.0/21.0
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 21.0/21.0
Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3 Ö-1 7 50 21.0/21.0
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT S-1 E -100 13.7/28.3
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-1 K -100 13.7/28.3
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S-2 E -200 7.4/34.6
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 3 N-2 E -200 7.4/34.6
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 3 S-2 E -200 7.4/34.6
Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4D S-1 8 -200 7.4/34.6
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S-4 8 -400 1.1/40.9
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 5 V= E -400 1.1/40.9
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad     - 25.2/-