Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn10963
D1093
D
9

EKkn84
982
107654
E2
762
1064
EDkn82
8754
5
EKkn753
K3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N495107
S495107
Ö93724
V93724
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 5 N+1 Kn 480 42.0/0.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 4 N+1 10 450 38.8/3.2
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 7 450 38.8/3.2
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 4 N= 6 420 23.1/18.9
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4 N= 7 420 23.1/18.9
Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N= E 420 23.1/18.9
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N-1 7 -50 6.3/35.7
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 4 N-1 2 -50 6.3/35.7
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 5 N-1 E -50 6.3/35.7
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5D N-1 E -100 2.1/39.9
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5D N-2 E -300 0.0/42.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg     - 19.0/-