Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D10
EK1042
108654
2
kn92
876
Ekn3
K1084
EK43
Dkn3
K
EDkn53
8765
95
D972
976

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N27432
S27432
Ö10681011
V10681011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö-2 2 100 38.8/3.2
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 6 Ö-2 9 100 38.8/3.2
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 6 Ö-2 5 100 38.8/3.2
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 4 Ö-2 7 100 38.8/3.2
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5NT V-1 E 50 28.3/13.7
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 5 Ö-1 5 50 28.3/13.7
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 Ö-1 9 50 28.3/13.7
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö-1 8 50 28.3/13.7
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 5 Ö-1 9 50 28.3/13.7
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 5 Ö-1 9 50 28.3/13.7
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 Ö= 9 -110 21.0/21.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson 3 Ö+1 9 -130 18.9/23.1
Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 16.8/25.2
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 5 Ö= 9 -400 13.7/28.3
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 5 Ö= 9 -400 13.7/28.3
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 4 Ö= 9 -420 9.5/32.5
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 4 Ö= 9 -420 9.5/32.5
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT V+1 4 -430 6.3/35.7
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 2.1/39.9
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 2.1/39.9
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 2.1/39.9
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark     60% 25.2/-