Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Syd giv
ingen i zon
52
E1084
Ekn
kn5432
97
Dkn2
K108765
107
KD3
753
2
EKD986
Ekn10864
K96
D943

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N589107
S588106
Ö85434
V85434
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 4 S= 5 420 42.0/0.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V-4 3 200 39.9/2.1
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S+1 10 170 37.8/4.2
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 S= 7 140 31.5/10.5
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 S= 10 140 31.5/10.5
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S= 10 140 31.5/10.5
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson 3 S= 6 140 31.5/10.5
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 3 S= 8 140 31.5/10.5
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 S= 10 110 24.1/17.9
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 S= D 110 24.1/17.9
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö-2 E 100 20.0/22.0
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 4 Ö-2 E 100 20.0/22.0
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö-1 E 50 16.8/25.2
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S-1 10 -50 12.6/29.4
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 S-1 10 -50 12.6/29.4
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 N-1 E -50 12.6/29.4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 4 S-2 K -100 5.3/36.7
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 4 S-2 D -100 5.3/36.7
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-2 10 -100 5.3/36.7
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 S-2 8 -100 5.3/36.7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö= 3 -110 0.0/42.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark     60% 25.2/-