Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Väst giv
ingen i zon
ED97
62
kn643
K95
5432
kn954
982
D3
kn6
ED73
EK75
kn104
K108
K108
D10
E8762

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N98698
S98698
Ö45744
V45744
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 2NT N+1 3 150 35.0/1.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale 3 Ö-3 8 150 35.0/1.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg 3 N= E 140 31.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1 N+2 E 140 31.0/5.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 S= 9 110 22.0/14.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S+1 5 110 22.0/14.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 2 N= E 110 22.0/14.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 2 N= E 110 22.0/14.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 2 N+1 E 110 22.0/14.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+1 4 110 22.0/14.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 S+1 2 110 22.0/14.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 4 V-2 5 100 14.0/22.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S= 5 90 12.0/24.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT Ö-1 2 50 7.0/29.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström 1NT Ö-1 7 50 7.0/29.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 2 Ö-1 K 50 7.0/29.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1NT Ö-1 6 50 7.0/29.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N-1 K -50 2.0/34.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1NT Ö= D -90 0.0/36.0