Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD96
KD54
Kkn
E74
E3
E3
D974
KDkn93
1042
kn1062
E8653
5
kn875
987
102
10862

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N33575
S33675
Ö910657
V910757
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 4D V-1 K 200 36.0/0.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 5 Ö-1 10 100 34.0/2.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT V= 6 -90 32.0/4.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N-1 5 -100 27.0/9.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT N-1 5 -100 27.0/9.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT N-1 3 -100 27.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT N-1 6 -100 27.0/9.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 Ö= 9 -110 20.0/16.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström 2 V+1 9 -110 20.0/16.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö= 9 -110 20.0/16.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1NT V+1 6 -120 16.0/20.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+1 E -130 13.0/23.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö+2 5 -130 13.0/23.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+2 K -150 10.0/26.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 V+3 E -170 8.0/28.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-2 K -200 6.0/30.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2 S-3 E -300 2.0/34.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3 S-3 E -300 2.0/34.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 S-3 E -300 2.0/34.0