Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn93
D6542
97
42
1076
9873
104
E963
E842
K10
KD53
D87
K5
Ekn
Ekn862
Kkn105

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N78988
S78988
Ö65455
V54355
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT S= 4 600 36.0/0.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 1NT S+3 10 180 34.0/2.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT S+2 3 150 31.0/5.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 1NT S+2 9 150 31.0/5.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 N+1 7 140 28.0/8.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2NT S= 10 120 25.0/11.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 1NT S+1 10 120 25.0/11.0
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 1 N+1 2 110 21.0/15.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 S+1 6 110 21.0/15.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1 Ö-2 E 100 18.0/18.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1 S+1 3 90 13.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 S= 10 90 13.0/23.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 S= 10 90 13.0/23.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 2 S= 6 90 13.0/23.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1 N= K 80 8.0/28.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson 1 Ö-1 5 50 6.0/30.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S-1 6 -100 2.0/34.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S-1 10 -100 2.0/34.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S-1 10 -100 2.0/34.0