Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Öst giv
N-S i zon
98
Kkn7
EK6542
E6
D2
D1096
kn10
109732
Ekn653
832
8
Kkn85
K1074
E54
D973
D4

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 660
 NT
N6119811
S6117710
Ö72352
V72452
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N+3 8 690 36.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT S+1 10 630 32.0/4.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 3NT N+1 8 630 32.0/4.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+1 D 630 32.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 S+1 2 620 27.0/9.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 5 N+1 8 620 27.0/9.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 5 N= 8 600 22.0/14.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 5 N= 8 600 22.0/14.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N= 5 600 22.0/14.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 2 N+4 8 170 17.0/19.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 N+4 8 170 17.0/19.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 2 N+3 E 150 11.0/25.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 N+2 8 150 11.0/25.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N+1 8 150 11.0/25.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 N+3 8 150 11.0/25.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N+1 D 130 4.0/32.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3 N+1 8 130 4.0/32.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N+2 E 130 4.0/32.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N-1 8 -100 0.0/36.0