Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
975
D1094
Kkn87
kn7
EKD6
82
942
KD65
432
E653
D63
E102
kn108
Kkn7
E105
9843

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N46744
S46744
Ö96699
V96699
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö-1 8 50 35.0/1.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 V-1 Kn 50 35.0/1.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 1NT Ö= 5 -90 32.0/4.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 V+1 7 -110 30.0/6.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 V+1 Kn -140 27.0/9.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V+1 7 -140 27.0/9.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 15.0/21.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 15.0/21.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 15.0/21.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 15.0/21.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 15.0/21.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 15.0/21.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2NT V+1 8 -150 15.0/21.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 15.0/21.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 15.0/21.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 15.0/21.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 1NT Ö+3 E -180 4.0/32.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT Ö= 9 -400 2.0/34.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 3NT V+1 7 -430 0.0/36.0