Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Nord giv
alla i zon
K8732
Dkn6
98
1086
D5
E92
106532
Ekn3
1064
10843
Dkn7
972
Ekn9
K75
EK4
KD54

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N1078109
S1088109
Ö35533
V35533
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT S+2 3 660 36.0/0.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+1 2 650 34.0/2.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT S+1 3 630 31.0/5.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale 3NT S+1 3 630 31.0/5.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 S= E 620 25.0/11.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S= 3 620 25.0/11.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S= 5 620 25.0/11.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S= 6 620 25.0/11.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 3NT S= 2 600 19.0/17.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT S= 6 600 19.0/17.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT S+2 3 150 16.0/20.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 2 S+1 3 140 14.0/22.0
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2NT S-1 6 -100 11.0/25.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 5 -100 11.0/25.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT S-2 2 -200 5.0/31.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 3NT S-2 5 -200 5.0/31.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT S-2 3 -200 5.0/31.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT S-2 3 -200 5.0/31.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3NT S-3 3 -300 0.0/36.0