Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D43
865
EK107
D94
Ekn106
Ekn2
84
EK83
95
K74
932
kn10652
K872
D1093
Dkn65
7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N47665
S47665
Ö96777
V96777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 N+1 4 110 36.0/0.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1NT V-1 7 50 31.0/5.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 V-1 E 50 31.0/5.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1NT V-1 7 50 31.0/5.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 1NT V-1 7 50 31.0/5.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 2 S-1 E -50 26.0/10.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V= K -90 19.0/17.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 1NT V= 3 -90 19.0/17.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 1NT V= E -90 19.0/17.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1NT V= 7 -90 19.0/17.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT V= 7 -90 19.0/17.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1NT V= 10 -90 19.0/17.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1 V+2 E -110 9.0/27.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1 Ö+2 E -110 9.0/27.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1 V+2 E -110 9.0/27.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1 V+2 K -110 9.0/27.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 1NT V+1 E -120 4.0/32.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 1NT V+2 7 -150 1.0/35.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 1NT V+2 7 -150 1.0/35.0