Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K87
Ekn4
Ekn104
1062
D10632
852
K75
87
Ekn54
73
83
EKD95
9
KD1096
D962
kn43

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N59937
S59923
Ö83494
V83494
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 4 S= 8 420 36.0/0.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 S= 8 140 30.0/6.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 S= 8 140 30.0/6.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 S= 8 140 30.0/6.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 S= 8 140 30.0/6.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 S+1 8 140 30.0/6.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 N= K 110 24.0/12.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4D Ö-1 K 100 22.0/14.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3 V-1 E 50 20.0/16.0
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 S-1 8 -50 17.0/19.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S-1 8 -50 17.0/19.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson 2 Ö= D -90 13.0/23.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö= 6 -90 13.0/23.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 Ö+1 3 -110 10.0/26.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V= E -140 7.0/29.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 3 Ö= 2 -140 7.0/29.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+2 3 -170 3.0/33.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 Ö+1 2 -170 3.0/33.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5D S-2 8 -300 0.0/36.0