Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn106
kn984
73
kn97
973
K6
kn10862
D54
D854
D10752
K
E106
K2
E3
ED954
K832

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N87778
S87778
Ö55665
V55665
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 3NT N= 2 400 35.0/1.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT N= 4 400 35.0/1.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 3 Ö-3 3 300 32.0/4.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 2 Ö-1 3 100 30.0/6.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S= 2 90 27.0/9.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT S= Kn 90 27.0/9.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N-1 8 -50 18.0/18.0
Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3NT N-1 5 -50 18.0/18.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT N-1 4 -50 18.0/18.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 S-1 6 -50 18.0/18.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 2NT S-1 3 -50 18.0/18.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 S-1 Kn -50 18.0/18.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N-1 5 -50 18.0/18.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S-2 K -100 8.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 S-2 9 -100 8.0/28.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S-2 6 -100 8.0/28.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 2 Ö= 4 -110 4.0/32.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT S-3 6 -150 2.0/34.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S-4 6 -200 0.0/36.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund     - 16.7/-