Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D10
E105
Ekn964
D74
kn743
K8
72
Ekn1082
62
Dkn974
1085
965
EK985
632
KD3
K3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 980
 NT
N71281211
S71281211
Ö51511
V51511
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl 3NTD S+2 2 750 36.0/0.0
Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT S+3 10 490 31.0/5.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT S+3 2 490 31.0/5.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT S+3 8 490 31.0/5.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 3NT S+3 2 490 31.0/5.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten 3NT N+2 D 460 26.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 S+1 Kn 450 23.0/13.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S+1 7 450 23.0/13.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N+1 D 430 16.0/20.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 3NT N+1 7 430 16.0/20.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT N+1 D 430 16.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT N+1 D 430 16.0/20.0
Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S+1 Kn 430 16.0/20.0
Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 3NT N= 4 400 8.0/28.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N= 3 400 8.0/28.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3NT S= 10 400 8.0/28.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3 S+1 E 170 4.0/32.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 2 N+2 9 130 2.0/34.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6NT N-2 D -100 0.0/36.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg     - 19.0/-