Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E
D
Kkn10872
E7643
D98
EK73
D43
kn109
Kkn6543
852
E5
82
1072
kn10964
96
KD5

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-3 500
 NT
N1111756
S1111756
Ö22683
V22683
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 Ö-3 9 150 34.0/2.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten 4 Ö-3 6 150 34.0/2.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N+2 E 150 34.0/2.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 3 N+1 K 130 29.0/7.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 N= 8 130 29.0/7.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 3 Ö-2 9 100 21.0/15.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3 Ö-2 6 100 21.0/15.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-2 6 100 21.0/15.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 3 V-2 E 100 21.0/15.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 4 Ö-2 K 100 21.0/15.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 21.0/15.0
Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V-1 9 50 13.0/23.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3 Ö-1 6 50 13.0/23.0
Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 Ö= 9 -110 7.0/29.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman 2 Ö= 9 -110 7.0/29.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö= 6 -110 7.0/29.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2 Ö= 9 -110 7.0/29.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 Ö+1 6 -140 2.0/34.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 2NT V+1 Kn -150 0.0/36.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson     - 17.2/-