Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn
83
EK75
kn10987
K85
kn1095
kn62
KD4
9743
74
D1084
E32
D1062
EKD62
93
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N981088
S981088
Ö35355
V35355
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 3NT N= 3 400 38.8/3.2
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S= 5 400 38.8/3.2
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 3NT S= Kn 400 38.8/3.2
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3NT N= 3 400 38.8/3.2
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 S+2 K 170 32.5/9.5
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S+1 2 170 32.5/9.5
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam 1 S+2 K 140 29.4/12.6
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 2NT S= 5 120 26.2/15.8
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 2NT N= 4 120 26.2/15.8
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 5 110 23.1/18.9
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT N= 4 90 21.0/21.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 2NT N-1 3 -50 12.6/29.4
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist 3NT N-1 7 -50 12.6/29.4
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 3NT N-1 4 -50 12.6/29.4
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT N-1 3 -50 12.6/29.4
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S-1 6 -50 12.6/29.4
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 12.6/29.4
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT S-1 Kn -50 12.6/29.4
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3NT S-2 10 -100 2.1/39.9
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 3NT S-2 5 -100 2.1/39.9
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3NT N-2 4 -100 2.1/39.9
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius     40% 16.8/25.2