Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
ED985
743
65
Ekn7
K1042
KD
E32
K943
63
E865
Dkn104
D102
kn7
kn1092
K987
865

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N34453
S34453
Ö98888
V1099810
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 3 Ö-3 Kn 150 42.0/0.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 39.0/3.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT V-2 5 100 39.0/3.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2NT V-1 8 50 32.0/10.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 3NT V-1 5 50 32.0/10.0
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3NT V-1 8 50 32.0/10.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2NT V-1 8 50 32.0/10.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2NT V-1 5 50 32.0/10.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 1NT V= 9 -90 25.0/17.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 2 V= 6 -90 25.0/17.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 V+1 6 -110 21.0/21.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V= E -110 21.0/21.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam 2NT V= 8 -120 18.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 Ö+1 7 -140 16.0/26.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 1NT V+2 7 -150 11.0/31.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 2NT V+1 8 -150 11.0/31.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2NT V+1 7 -150 11.0/31.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 11.0/31.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 1NT Ö+3 Kn -180 6.0/36.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 1 N-2 D -200 4.0/38.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad 2D N-2 D -500 2.0/40.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 2D N-3 D -800 0.0/42.0