Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
D75
D954

D109875
108
EKkn1082
K3
K32
EK4
63
D98652
kn4
kn9632
7
Ekn1074
E6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N75475
S75475
Ö68957
V68957
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 V-3 D 300 42.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3D Ö-1 6 200 39.0/3.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 V-2 7 200 39.0/3.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 4 V-1 10 100 27.0/15.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 V-1 D 100 27.0/15.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 4 V-1 7 100 27.0/15.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V-1 10 100 27.0/15.0
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad 3 V-1 5 100 27.0/15.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 V-1 7 100 27.0/15.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V-1 5 100 27.0/15.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 V-1 5 100 27.0/15.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 V-1 10 100 27.0/15.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson 4 V-1 9 100 27.0/15.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 2 V+1 8 -140 14.0/28.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3 V= 9 -140 14.0/28.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 3 V= D -140 14.0/28.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 V+2 5 -170 10.0/32.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 4D S-2 K -500 8.0/34.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 4 V= 5 -620 3.0/39.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 4 V= 9 -620 3.0/39.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 4 V= 4 -620 3.0/39.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= 4 -620 3.0/39.0