Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn
kn2
ED102
EK985
K98765
3
kn74
632
E104
8765
K9653
D
32
EKD1094
8
kn1074

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N1161157
S1161157
Ö06081
V06081
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3NT N+3 5 490 41.0/1.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3NT N+3 4 490 41.0/1.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 4 S+2 5 480 34.0/8.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S+2 5 480 34.0/8.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S+2 Kn 480 34.0/8.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 4 S+2 8 480 34.0/8.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 S+2 3 480 34.0/8.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 4 S+1 5 450 23.0/19.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+1 9 450 23.0/19.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 4 S+1 7 450 23.0/19.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S+1 5 450 23.0/19.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S+1 8 450 23.0/19.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 5 450 23.0/19.0
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad 4 S= 6 420 13.0/29.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 S= 7 420 13.0/29.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 4 S= 7 420 13.0/29.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S= 5 420 13.0/29.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 4 V-2 E 200 8.0/34.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 N+4 D 190 6.0/36.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S+1 4 170 4.0/38.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson 3 N+2 4 150 2.0/40.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 6 S-1 8 -50 0.0/42.0