Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn952
E107
KD2
764
K1043
53
984
K982
D8
D
Ekn763
EDkn53
E76
Kkn98642
105
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N33967
S33967
Ö1010365
V1010365
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S= K 420 39.0/3.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 4 S= K 420 39.0/3.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S= 4 420 39.0/3.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 4 S= 9 420 39.0/3.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5D Ö-2 10 300 32.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5D Ö-2 E 300 32.0/10.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 5D Ö-2 E 300 32.0/10.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S+1 2 170 27.0/15.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 3 S+1 8 170 27.0/15.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 3 V-2 E 100 21.0/21.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5 Ö-2 K 100 21.0/21.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 Ö-2 K 100 21.0/21.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5D Ö-1 2 100 21.0/21.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 5 Ö-1 10 50 16.0/26.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 5 S-1 2 -50 12.0/30.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 5 S-1 K -50 12.0/30.0
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 4 S-1 K -50 12.0/30.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 5 S-2 2 -100 8.0/34.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+1 6 -110 6.0/36.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3 V+1 K -130 3.0/39.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= 10 -130 3.0/39.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 Ö+1 6 -150 0.0/42.0