Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
ED653
Kkn2
K5
E83

853
EDkn97642
kn2
kn94
ED94
108
9654
K10872
1076
3
KD107

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 500
 NT
N8471010
S8481010
Ö39533
V39533
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 5D N= E 850 42.0/0.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 S= E 620 34.0/8.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 4 S= Kn 620 34.0/8.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 N= 10 620 34.0/8.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S= E 620 34.0/8.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= 8 620 34.0/8.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 4 N= 8 620 34.0/8.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N= 8 620 34.0/8.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5D V-2 E 500 24.0/18.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 5D V-2 E 500 24.0/18.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5D V-2 E 500 24.0/18.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 5 V-2 E 200 20.0/22.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 3 S+1 E 170 18.0/24.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 5 V-1 E 100 16.0/26.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 N-1 10 -100 13.0/29.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 5 S-1 E -100 13.0/29.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3 V= 3 -110 7.0/35.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V= 6 -110 7.0/35.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 3 V= E -110 7.0/35.0
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3 V= E -110 7.0/35.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V+1 2 -130 2.0/40.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 3D V= 3 -670 0.0/42.0