Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
4
ED1083
EDkn32
D3
K32
kn62
87
109874
Ekn975
K7
1054
E62
D1086
954
K96
Kkn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N7101079
S6101069
Ö63364
V63364
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= E 620 36.0/6.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N= E 620 36.0/6.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 N= E 620 36.0/6.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 4 N= E 620 36.0/6.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= E 620 36.0/6.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 4 N= 10 620 36.0/6.0
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson 4 N= 2 620 36.0/6.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N+1 E 170 26.0/16.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 N+1 2 170 26.0/16.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 2 N+2 2 170 26.0/16.0
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 Ö-3 4 150 22.0/20.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 3 N= 7 140 18.0/24.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 3 N= 5 140 18.0/24.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N= 5 140 18.0/24.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= 9 130 13.0/29.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 3 N+1 E 130 13.0/29.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 N= 4 110 9.0/33.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 N+1 4 110 9.0/33.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3 Ö-2 4 100 6.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 N-1 E -100 2.0/40.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 N-1 10 -100 2.0/40.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 N-1 5 -100 2.0/40.0