Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
4
D85
kn7432
Kkn83
EDkn1095
E10743
5
2
K732
2
E10986
764
86
Kkn96
KD
ED1095

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D S-6 -1400
 NT
N77615
S77615
Ö366128
V366128
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 5D V-3 4 800 42.0/0.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 5D V-1 K 200 39.0/3.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 5D V-1 K 200 39.0/3.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 S-3 5 -150 36.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 5 S-4 E -200 32.0/10.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 5 S-4 E -200 32.0/10.0
Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 3 V+2 2 -200 32.0/10.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3 Ö+3 8 -230 27.0/15.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 V+3 3 -230 27.0/15.0
Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= 3 -620 23.0/19.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson 4 V= K -620 23.0/19.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V+1 4 -650 15.0/27.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 V+1 3 -650 15.0/27.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V+1 8 -650 15.0/27.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 V+1 8 -650 15.0/27.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V+1 K -650 15.0/27.0
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V+1 K -650 15.0/27.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 V+2 3 -680 5.0/37.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 4 Ö+2 5 -680 5.0/37.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+2 K -680 5.0/37.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 V+2 8 -680 5.0/37.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5D V+1 8 -1050 0.0/42.0