Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E86
kn94
94
K9764
kn107
105
Dkn8732
105
D9542
D6
K105
Ekn2
K3
EK8732
E6
D83

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N1061169
S1061169
Ö36273
V36273
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 S+1 10 450 41.0/1.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4 S+1 Kn 450 41.0/1.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S= D 420 35.0/7.0
Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 S= Kn 420 35.0/7.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S= Kn 420 35.0/7.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 4 S= Kn 420 35.0/7.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 2 S+4 Kn 230 30.0/12.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S+2 Kn 200 23.0/19.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 2 S+3 Kn 200 23.0/19.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 S+2 D 200 23.0/19.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S+2 7 200 23.0/19.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 S+3 7 200 23.0/19.0
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 2 S+3 Kn 200 23.0/19.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson 1NT S+3 7 180 16.0/26.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 2 S+2 10 170 8.0/34.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 S+1 7 170 8.0/34.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+2 7 170 8.0/34.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 2 S+2 Kn 170 8.0/34.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist 2 S+2 7 170 8.0/34.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 2 S+2 Kn 170 8.0/34.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+2 Kn 170 8.0/34.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3 Ö-2 E 100 0.0/42.0