Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Syd giv
N-S i zon
84
E985
E10954
73
kn106
732
2
EK8652
K952
kn104
Kkn8763
ED73
KD6
D
Dkn1094

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 600
 NT
N109999
S97989
Ö33444
V33444
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3NTD S= K 750 42.0/0.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+2 2 660 39.0/3.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 3NT N+2 8 660 39.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT S= E 600 35.0/7.0
Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT N= 3 600 35.0/7.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 3 Ö-6 K 300 32.0/10.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 Ö-4 K 200 30.0/12.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2NT N+2 2 180 27.0/15.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 2NT S+2 6 180 27.0/15.0
Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2NT S+1 2 150 22.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT N+1 6 150 22.0/20.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 1NT S+2 6 150 22.0/20.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam 2NT N= 5 120 17.0/25.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 1NT S+1 8 120 17.0/25.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 S= E 110 14.0/28.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 1NT N= 4 90 12.0/30.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-1 Kn -100 7.0/35.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 2NT N-1 Kn -100 7.0/35.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 3NT S-1 7 -100 7.0/35.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 2 S-1 K -100 7.0/35.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 3 N-2 8 -200 2.0/40.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3 N-3 Kn -300 0.0/42.0