Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Öst giv
ingen i zon
74
D954
kn1098
kn104
62
732
ED7543
ED
EKkn10
EK108
6
K872
D9853
kn6
K2
9653

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N22222
S22222
Ö1111111111
V1111111111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 4 Ö-1 5 50 41.0/1.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 4 Ö-1 K 50 41.0/1.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 3NT Ö= 5 -400 34.0/8.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö= 3 -400 34.0/8.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 34.0/8.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 34.0/8.0
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 34.0/8.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23.0/19.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23.0/19.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 23.0/19.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23.0/19.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 23.0/19.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 23.0/19.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 11.0/31.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 11.0/31.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 11.0/31.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 11.0/31.0
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 11.0/31.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 11.0/31.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 2.0/40.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3NT Ö+3 3 -490 2.0/40.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö+3 9 -490 2.0/40.0