Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Nord giv
alla i zon
E
Kkn64
Dkn1065
Dkn8
K953
ED7
EK8
K54
D1076
10832
3
10762
kn842
95
9742
E93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N59646
S59646
Ö74787
V84787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3D N= 3 670 42.0/0.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö-4 5 400 40.0/2.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 2NT V-3 6 300 37.0/5.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 Ö-3 9 300 37.0/5.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2NT V-2 D 200 32.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad 4 Ö-2 2 200 32.0/10.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT V-2 D 200 32.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 3 N= 2 110 25.0/17.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 3 N= D 110 25.0/17.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N+1 6 110 25.0/17.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 2 N+1 3 110 25.0/17.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 4 Ö-1 9 100 18.0/24.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 Ö-1 5 100 18.0/24.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 3 Ö-1 4 100 18.0/24.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 N= 6 90 14.0/28.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 N-1 6 -100 11.0/31.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 N-1 6 -100 11.0/31.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 Ö= 2 -110 7.0/35.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 2 Ö= 9 -110 7.0/35.0
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 1NT V+1 D -120 4.0/38.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 V+1 D -140 2.0/40.0
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT N-3 6 -300 0.0/42.0