Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KDkn1085
87
kn9
KD10
E97
kn106
D43
E963
632
KD2
87
kn7542
4
E9543
EK10652
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N788108
S798108
Ö64434
V64434
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3NT N+2 2 460 42.0/0.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 N+1 8 450 40.0/2.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 3NT N+1 4 430 38.0/4.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 4 N= Kn 420 35.0/7.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 4 N= 7 420 35.0/7.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N= 4 400 31.0/11.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N= 5 400 31.0/11.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2 N+3 8 200 28.0/14.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N= K 140 25.0/17.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 2 N+1 K 140 25.0/17.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 4 S= 6 130 22.0/20.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3NT S-1 D -50 12.0/30.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-1 Kn -50 12.0/30.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N-1 5 -50 12.0/30.0
Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT S-1 Kn -50 12.0/30.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT N-1 4 -50 12.0/30.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT N-1 4 -50 12.0/30.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N-1 K -50 12.0/30.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3NT N-1 2 -50 12.0/30.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 3NT N-1 2 -50 12.0/30.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 S-2 Kn -100 1.0/41.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 4 S-2 3 -100 1.0/41.0