Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K72
109532
E10
K76
Ekn964
K
K98543
4
10
Ekn6
D76
Dkn10982
D853
D874
kn2
E53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT Ö-3 4 150 33.0/1.0
Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 2NT Ö-3 4 150 33.0/1.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3NT Ö-1 7 50 25.0/9.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 3NT Ö-1 4 50 25.0/9.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 3NT Ö-1 7 50 25.0/9.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström 3NT Ö-1 4 50 25.0/9.0
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel 3NT Ö-1 4 50 25.0/9.0
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT Ö-1 7 50 25.0/9.0
Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson 3 N-1 10 -50 18.0/16.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -110 14.0/20.0
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand 3 V= 10 -110 14.0/20.0
Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson 3 Ö= 4 -110 14.0/20.0
Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft 2NT Ö= 7 -120 10.0/24.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren 3 V+1 E -130 7.0/27.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen 3 V+1 10 -130 7.0/27.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 N-3 10 -150 3.0/31.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 V+2 2 -150 3.0/31.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 3NT Ö+2 D -460 0.0/34.0
Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding     - 17.9/-