Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E863
Kkn52
96
943
Kkn942
E986
kn532
105
D7
10874
D10652
D7
1043
EKD
EKkn87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N+1 10 430 33.0/1.0
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT S+1 2 430 33.0/1.0
Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 2NT S+2 2 180 30.0/4.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 S= 9 110 23.0/11.0
Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström 2 N= 10 110 23.0/11.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+1 E 110 23.0/11.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft 2 S+1 6 110 23.0/11.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 3 S= 2 110 23.0/11.0
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 3 S= 6 110 23.0/11.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 V-1 2 100 16.0/18.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren 3NT S-1 2 -50 10.0/24.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 4 N-1 10 -50 10.0/24.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/24.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar 3NT N-1 10 -50 10.0/24.0
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT N-1 10 -50 10.0/24.0
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs 5 S-2 4 -100 4.0/30.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson 3 V= 3 -140 2.0/32.0
Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson 3NT N-3 10 -150 0.0/34.0
Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist     - 14.8/-