Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
10963
Dkn8
Dkn72
E5
ED5
E109
83
109742
kn4
765432
E1096
K
K872
K
K54
Dkn863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 2 S= E 110 34.0/0.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson 1 S+1 5 90 32.0/2.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren Pass   28.0/6.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Pass   28.0/6.0
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Pass   28.0/6.0
Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström 2 N-1 7 -100 23.0/11.0
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 S-1 10 -100 23.0/11.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft 2 Ö= D -110 20.0/14.0
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 V+1 E -140 17.0/17.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 17.0/17.0
Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson 2 Ö+2 7 -170 14.0/20.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 S-2 8 -200 8.0/26.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 1NT N-2 7 -200 8.0/26.0
Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 2 S-2 10 -200 8.0/26.0
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/26.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar 1NT N-2 2 -200 8.0/26.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 2 N-3 7 -300 1.0/33.0
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 4 S-3 2 -300 1.0/33.0
Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist     - 14.8/-