Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
754
Kkn1086
kn853
E
Dkn96
52

kn1087643
K2
ED74
ED10942
5
E1083
93
K76
KD92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel 3NT Ö-6 9 300 34.0/0.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren 5 V-3 K 150 27.0/7.0
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred 3NT Ö-3 8 150 27.0/7.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 3 Ö-3 9 150 27.0/7.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 1NT S+2 3 150 27.0/7.0
Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft 3 Ö-3 K 150 27.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg 3 Ö-3 3 150 27.0/7.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 Ö-2 9 100 17.0/17.0
Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 Ö-2 9 100 17.0/17.0
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö-2 3 100 17.0/17.0
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs 4 Ö-2 9 100 17.0/17.0
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 2NT Ö-1 9 50 11.0/23.0
Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding 2 Ö-1 2 50 11.0/23.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 2 Ö= 9 -90 8.0/26.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson 3 S-2 6 -100 5.0/29.0
Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT S-2 9 -100 5.0/29.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT S-3 6 -150 2.0/32.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 S-7 Kn -350 0.0/34.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson     - 17.3/-