Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
K5
D4
D9865
D1042
Ekn984
102
74
Ekn63
D763
876
kn3
K875
102
EKkn953
EK102
9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren 4 S+2 E 680 27.0/7.0
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred 4 S+2 7 680 27.0/7.0
Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 S+2 7 680 27.0/7.0
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 4 S+2 E 680 27.0/7.0
Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft 4 S+2 E 680 27.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg 4 S+2 7 680 27.0/7.0
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs 4 S+2 7 680 27.0/7.0
Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding 4 S+2 E 680 27.0/7.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson 4 S+1 6 650 17.0/17.0
Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 5 S= E 650 17.0/17.0
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel 5 S+1 4 620 14.0/20.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3 S+3 E 230 12.0/22.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 V-2 D 200 7.0/27.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 3 S+2 7 200 7.0/27.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 V-2 D 200 7.0/27.0
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 S+2 E 200 7.0/27.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 N+1 D 150 2.0/32.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 3 S+1 10 130 0.0/34.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson     - 17.3/-