Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K3
E865
EKD97
109
Ekn10654
K7
8643
5
D9
Dkn109
102
KDkn42
872
432
kn5
E8763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 4 V-3 E 300 34.0/0.0
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V-2 E 200 31.0/3.0
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel 3 V-2 E 200 31.0/3.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 2 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 3 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs 3 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding 3 V-1 E 100 21.0/13.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 1NT N= K 90 12.0/22.0
Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft 3 N-1 D -50 10.0/24.0
Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 N-2 D -100 8.0/26.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren 2 V= E -110 5.0/29.0
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred 2 V= E -110 5.0/29.0
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson 3 V= K -140 2.0/32.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg 3D N-2 K -300 0.0/34.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson     - 17.3/-