Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn65
D107542

D854
K8
K983
985
K932
E103
E
EDkn10742
kn6
D9742
kn6
K63
E107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 Ö+2 Kn -150 29.0/5.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren 3 Ö+2 E -150 29.0/5.0
Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 3 Ö+2 7 -150 29.0/5.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 2 Ö+3 Kn -150 29.0/5.0
Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 Ö+2 D -150 29.0/5.0
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist 2 Ö+3 Kn -150 29.0/5.0
Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 2NT Ö+3 2 -210 22.0/12.0
Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 5 Ö= Kn -400 16.0/18.0
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 Ö= 2 -400 16.0/18.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand 5 Ö= 2 -400 16.0/18.0
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 5 Ö= 6 -400 16.0/18.0
Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel 5 Ö= 2 -400 16.0/18.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar 5 Ö+1 Kn -420 10.0/24.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3NT V+1 4 -430 5.0/29.0
Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3NT V+1 5 -430 5.0/29.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström 3NT V+1 D -430 5.0/29.0
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT V+1 7 -430 5.0/29.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 3NT V+2 Kn -460 0.0/34.0
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs     - 18.6/-