Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
K1097
K86
ED9
952
Dkn865
E104
K107
84
E32
D93
843
KD63
4
kn752
kn652
Ekn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N88868
S88868
Ö54465
V54575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 V-3 9 300 44.0/0.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2 Ö-2 4 200 42.0/2.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson 1NT S+3 D 180 40.0/4.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT S+2 7 150 38.0/6.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 1NT S+1 4 120 33.0/11.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 1NT S+1 8 120 33.0/11.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 1NT S+1 D 120 33.0/11.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 1NT S+1 4 120 33.0/11.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 2NT V-1 9 100 27.0/17.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V-1 9 100 27.0/17.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 1NT S= Kn 90 19.0/25.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT S= 8 90 19.0/25.0
Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester 1NT N= 3 90 19.0/25.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1NT S= 5 90 19.0/25.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson 1NT S= 4 90 19.0/25.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 1NT S= 4 90 19.0/25.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 1NT V= 9 -90 11.0/33.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 1NT V= 3 -90 11.0/33.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 1NT S-1 5 -100 5.0/39.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT S-1 4 -100 5.0/39.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S-1 6 -100 5.0/39.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2NT N-1 3 -100 5.0/39.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N-3 K -300 0.0/44.0